KEITS Combined Training Qualified List

QUALIFIED INTRO / 60CM
Abigail Munro Popsters Pauletta
Anna Morsa Grace
Carly Flower Gally
Evie Greatorex Rollo
Florence Nicholls West Winds Poppy
Gina Elliott Hamberlins Minstrel
Jessica Crangles Curraghnakeely Fernagh Hill
Kelly Sargent Daisy
Nicki Minoli-Taylor Dougal
Nicola Wilson Nancarrow Diamond
Phyllie Dolan Rhoson Garnet
Polly French Ulieta
Sarah Chittleburgh Tilly
Sarah Miles Orange Et Noire
Tracey Matthews Blackfield Charlie
QUALIFIED PRELIM / 70CM
Alison Moody Comet
Amy Kearney Kenny
Amy Simon Carrick
Anna Morsa Grace
Caroline Mackay Boysie Boy
Catherine Chambers Jet
Catherine Davies Axel
Charlene Polden Jester
Deborah Bassett roo
Ellie Davis Smurf
Emily Adland Ready Freddie
Emily Pain Mouse
Emma Delport Tomcroft Rupert
Foxhall Top Secret Julie Bradshaw
Guy Moore Ella
Jackie Card Uran Maisy Grey Mist
Jane Emery DJ
Jane Tregurtha Dexters calico Jack
Jenna Zan Kansas
Jess Button Johnny
Katharine Reid Spice of Life
Katie Bettison Kallistalodge Comet
Katie Millward molly
Lucy Phillipson Bella
Mandy Garrad Dahlia
Nicky Coates Frank
Phoebe Feld Apple pie
Rebekah Seed  Zak
Sarah Kane Springmoor Barley
Susan Buxton Action Man
Susie Dolan Ashford Valley Silk Moth
Tania Thorpe Just Ed
Tanya Hutchings Robana Georgie Girl
Tanya Hutchings Red Alert
Tiggi Bentley Sunny Delight
Tracy Hawkins Fire Bird II
QUALIFIED PRELIM / 80CM
Alice Daly Johnny
Alison Moody Comet
Amy Simon Carrick
Ashley De Souza Alaska
Beatrice Calderbank ESB Irish Exhibit
Bonita Tapp Cobiere
Bronwen Evans Teddy
Caroline Craddock Toureen Flight
Charlie Bradford Master Go II
Charlotte Flaherty Levi II
Charlotte Knell Springvale Glory
Chloe Taylor Finnings Royal Jubilee Surprise
Claire Lay Carrowkeel Dawn
Colette Bassinder Denver
Ella Wheeler Nico
Ellie Rose Luciano
Emma Clarke Springvale Glory
Emma Ellis Secret
Francesca M. Matthews Spider
Hannah Sweeting Lady
Hetty Colchester In The Red
Jackie Card Uran Maisy Grey Mist
Jane Tregurtha Dexters calico Jack
Jane Tregurtha Dexter’s Calico Jack
Jenna Reilly Monty
Jenna Roddy Hayley
Jenna Zan Kansas
Jess Button Lady
Jess Macleod Timmy
Katherine Chinn Rosie
Katy Treharne Princess
Kerri Mcnicol Sabatinus Z
Lauren Alexander Whisper
Leah Clarke Asha’s Dream
Lesley Long Obsidian
Liz Hale Darcy
Lizzie Dodd Leestone bassom lady
Melissa Dearsley Creagh strong
Merryn Polley Storm
Mia O’Brien Fernyknap Foxglove
Natasha Jefcoate Foxy
Nicola Marston Caught in the Act
Phoebe Bates Parc Kenny
Phoebe Bor Ridge Cross Dreamer
Rachael Harris Ronan Of Ionbridge
Rosalyn Whisker Martino
Ruth Browning Harley
Ruth Johnson Xanthus
Sara Chittleburgh Bonny
Sarah Hellyer Ace High
Sarah Hunter Gemius
Sarah Robertson Ariossina
Shakira Polden Rocky
Sharon Long Puzzles knight
Sophie Griffihs Charles VII
Tiggi Bentley Sunny Delight
Vicki Boyes Finns Folly
Victoria Griffiths Little Jo
victoria jewson Harry
Yvonne Edwards Rowley
QUALIFIED NOVICE / 90CM
Abby Docwra Mor Gold
Alison Parker Stormhill Harvest
Belle Putnam Mr.Whippy
Ben Mcclumpha Gulio
Ben Mcclumpha Ridgy
Charlotte Bradford Master Go II
Charlotte Lodge Jack
Claire Echlin Traq Time
Clare Pitcher Irish Cavalier
Dawn Seymour Bruja
Dominique Park Galway Finnegan
Ellis Putnam Dazzle Diamond
Elouise Edgar-Gibson Millhouse June
Emily Doyle I’m Uptown Funk
Evie Bramham Patchy Moll
Harriet Peters Cavalina bella
Jodie Goodchild Passoa 
Julia Davis scout
Leonora Rowlandson Metatron
Lynn Nabarro Cara
Maddie Mcteague KBIS Stardust
Phoebe Baxter Mini Maximillion
Rebecca Pratt Diesel
Rebecca Slough Alvescot Massimo
Ruth Benz Nemo
Sara Brown Ruari
Sarah Hunter Gemius
Sarah Robertson Ariossina
Tracey Pool Twist
Trudy Johnson Sid
QUALIFIED PYO / 1M (please enter the final at the level you qualified at or above)
Cameron Jackson – Rowe Arctic March Prelim  
Chiara Heneghan Dumbledore Elementary  
Clare Pitcher Irish Cavalier Elementary  
Dominique Park Galway Finnegan Prelim  
Ed Eltham Jupita Prelim  
Eleanor Peters Quintessential Q Prelim  
Ellie Kay Sarambi Prelim  
Eloise Littler Rebel Edward Elementary  
Elspeth Maguire Joshua Novice
Evie Bramham Patchy Moll Novice
Fran Oliver Frans Coco Novice
Francesca Baillieu Oscar Prelim  
Joanne Brett cooter Novice
Joanne Brett Rossco Elementary  
Katie Bettison Voltreffer Novice
Laura Barber Skyhill Talisman Novice
Leonora Rowlandson Metatron Novice
Samantha Firth Fly Boy Elementary  
Trudy Johnson Leo Prelim  
Zoe Edwards Petronilla Prelim  
This entry was posted in Shows & Events. Bookmark the permalink.