Combined Training Championships – Who’s Qualified?

Here is the final list of qualified combinations for our Championship Show on Saturday 13th October. Entries close on the 6th October.

QUALIFIED INTRO 60CM
Bethany Davidson Millers Son
Christie Lord Raci Treacle Tart
claudia weller Temple Traveller
Ella Gray Tapio
Emma Fowler Jack
Fenella Allery Casino Of wild Rose
Holly Anne Heir Roxy
Imogen Browne Ella Mae
Jenna Hastings Hi N’ Dri
Jess Crangles Dyson
Jesse Maguire Big Wheel
Jessica Crangles Dyson
Madalane Robinson Irish Colcannon
Rachael Baker Zac
Rachel Halliday Chucky
Siobhan Baker Annie
Victoria Corbett Collie
Yvonne Edwards Larry

QUALIFIED PRELIM 70CM
Alison Moody Comet
Amy Smith Touch & Go
April King Langarth Queens Rainbow
Cara Williams Walter
Catherine Chambers Jet
Claire Guest Lissyegan Casey
Debbie Brown Maggies Jake
Demi Hopkins Nakita
Domenica Dryer George
Elaine Bench Benjamin Blue
Eleanor Peters Gew tanzanite
Eve Chason Masai Warrior
Grace Wilson Fynton
Guy Moore Ella
Hannah Mcgarvey Rockwell Feldspar
Holly How treasure
Isabella Mann Cameron Dainty Maid
Jackie Card Maisy
Karen Mentiply Sox Lights Out
Kate Austin The Midnight Rebel
Katharine Molloy Caherina Dote
Kathryn White Baz
Kirsten Schouwenaars-Harms Belle
Lauren Alexander Secret Whispers
Leah Upton Furnyknapp Fuzz Top
Lisa Summerfield Paddy
Madalane Robinson Irish Colcannon
Myles Mentiply-Johnson Zodiac Fireball
Nancy Simpson Tawnmore in a Snap
Nicky Rix Spirit
Philomena Strachan Leo
Rachel Young Top Park Guy
Rebecca Thompson MY BAY BEAUTY
Sam Thomas Royal Jester
Steph Reclik rio
Tania Thorpe Just Ed

QUALIFIED PRELIM 80CM
Alison Moody Comet
Amelie Langan Woo
Anna Kilroy Coolattin Apache
Becca Norris Ballybane Shadow
Bella Barr Sir Otterwell
Bethan Heaton Clover Gray
Carol Phillips Davala
Carolyn Monro Warren
Chloe Beauchamp Milltown Mister
Chloe Taylor Finnings Royal Jubilee Surprise
Claire Terry Glencairn Song
Clare Bourne Cal
Dawn Seymour Bruja
Donna Mackenzie Worth Wishing Phor
Efa Davies Arthurstown Melody
Elaine Forster Rosie
Ellie Mansbridge Coblit
Ellie Rose Luciano
Emma Courtney AA Divine Dream
Emma Moore U2
Eva Fowler Talisman
Evie-Rose Lovell Market malinka
Evie-Rose Lovell Tommy
Faye Gilbert Blossom
Georgina Lewis Ted
Gina Elliott Hamberlins Minstrel
Hannah Sweeting Lady
Harry Dawes TawnyDun Albie
Heidi Laughton – Hill Mary
Holly Roberts Mumbai Star
Imogen Browne Ella Mae
Jackie Card Maisy
Jenna Zan Kansas
Jenny Cochrane Merlyn
Jenny Doyle K2 UK
Jenny MacRitchie Polo
Kalie Fowler Optical illusion II
Kelly Brown Rasputin
Kim Pigott Brenda
Lara Akka Shanaclough Dutch Courage
Lauren Alexander Secret Whispers
Lauren Alexander Secret Whispers
Leah Upton Furnyknapp Fuzz Top
Lesley Long Obsidian
Libby McStraw Bebe
Lucy Kilroy Brockington Fiesta
Maizey Jack Theresomethingabout Bob
Mandy Rawding Biscuit
Mary How Rosie
Melissa Fuller Indian Violet
Morgan Nichol Athopia Clover Hearted
Pippa Humberstone Blackadders Bob
Rachel Furniss Linwood lady
Rachelle Harrison Silver Djebel
Rosie Souter Master Rowan
Ruth Browning Harley
Sam King Grimm M
Sam King Hollandia
Sue Braun Romeo
Tammy Lake Ella
Tamsin Tewson Splash
victoria jewson Harry
Yvonne Edwards Rowley
Zoe Heppelthwaite Cahirnagry Lady
Zoe Thrower Grace

QUALIFIED NOVICE 90CM
Andrea Jansen Benji
Belle Putnam Mr. Whippy
Bethan Warren Jimmy
Bonita Tapp Cobiere
Claire Echlin Traq Time
Daisy Sperry New Moon
Dominic Dryer Max
Donna Mackenzie He’s Worth Wishing Phor
Ellie Maguire Joshua
Fleur Marston Millie
Harriet Ensor – Clinch Beamish
Harriet Theze Rosduff Limited Edition
Jane Denereaz Spider
Jenny Moorman Rehy
Katie Bettison Lettergesh Bobby
Katie Robinson Haribo
Lesley Long Obsidian
Loraine Pattereson Cartouche Z
Louise Fox Magic Moments II
Louise Le Geyt Quarter Of
Maria Cutting Harvey
Maria Cutting Harvey
Myles Mentiply-Johnson Hugo
Nicola Marston Caught in the Act
Nicola Marston Quizzical
Pheobe Anderson Med Night Attitude Too
Rachel Baker Ronan Of Ionbridge
Sarah Hildebrand Barney
Sarah Hunter Gemius
Sarah Powell DC
Susan Buxton Donald
Tricia Plamer-Lewis Tigga

QUALIFIED PYO 1M
Amy Kearney Ferrari v/d Beekzijde
Cameron Jackson – Rowe Arctic March
Claire Echlin Traq Time
Emma McGlynn Lycolas
Francesca Tomkinson Lalique Dancer
Gemma Nicholls Paddy
Georgina Herrling SF Detroit
Laraine Ryan Lily
Lily Good Leon
Lucy Clements Cloudy Bay VI
Susan Buxton Donald
Tracy Patient Next Man In
Yasmin Neal Coco du carel
Zoe Smith Aurora

This entry was posted in Shows & Events. Bookmark the permalink.